• 146, IBC Technoplaza, Temur Malik street, Tashkent, Uzbekistan
The market of Uzbekistan is changing. The currency reform that took place in 2017 is just the first step, followed by a series of systemic transformations. Increase of business activity, growth of foreign investments, strengthening of competition. Yet today, large foreign players are entering the market. There is every reason to expect, that warfare for clients is to begin.
With the development of a competitive environment, business should invest more actively in increasing labor productivity, reducing costs and increasing efficiency. Whoever starts acting first wins.
We propose to do this by engaging the best professionals and entrepreneurs into your business. The company delivers consulting services of a wide range, develops and implements applied strategies in collaboration with the customer.
Batiskaf Consulting will not just develop a strategy, but  will also implement it in the company and show you the first results
Now you can entrust your business to the top-rank  specialists in the market of Uzbekistan!
Distinctive features of Batiskaf Consulting: